Preliminary 2006 Run to Climax Results

f/m Age Group Name Time
m overall Matt Bozung 22:29:00
f overall Kara Barone 28:23:00
m mmaster Dan Washburn 27:22:00
f fmaster Peggy Zeeb 29:31:00
f 14&under Angie Merchan 36:59:00
f 14&under Nicole Krajewski 40:45:00
f 14&under Tess Haadsma 42:09:00
f 14&under Maria Detrick 50:13:00
f 14&under Kathy Detrick 50:35:00
f 14&under Micah Madaras TBA
f 14&under Kalli Banks TBA
f 15-19 Miranda Genther 37:24:00
f 15-19 Nikki Davis 46:58:00
f 15-19 Julia Detrick 50:36:00
f 15-19 Daniela Cruz TBA
f 20-24 Jessica Strong 34:41:00
f 20-24 Rachel Scholz 41:38:00
f 20-24 Mary McNinch 44:35:00
f 20-24 Olivia Genther 52:00:00
f 20-24 Brooke Smith 52:12:00
f 25-29 Alisha Rohrer 38:19:00
f 25-29 Erin Slawinski 38:49:00
f 25-29 Sarah Miller 40:29:00
f 25-29 Jill Bates 42:22:00
f 25-29 Allison Dennis 42:35:00
f 25-29 Marci Turowski 47:23:00
f 25-29 Tracy Penney 49:02:00
f 25-29 Rachel Beaudoin 49:39:00
f 25-29 Stacey Banks TBA
f 30-34 Sheila Orem 36:15:00
f 30-34 Karen Blanck 41:47:00
f 30-34 Dawn Willownik 42:36:00
f 30-34 Julie Beal 43:54:00
f 30-34 Beth Hadley 48:10:00
f 35-39 Bonnie Sexton 29:21:00
f 35-39 Doris Dirks 36:31:00
f 35-39 Carrie Hybels 37:12:00
f 35-39 Jennifer Inman 37:16:00
f 35-39 Kim Hollman 38:01:00
f 35-39 Gayle Majeske 38:41:00
f 35-39 Allison Bush 38:55:00
f 35-39 Lisa Kent 39:21:00
f 35-39 Christina Kneitz 41:53:00
f 35-39 Dyna Fisher 43:21:00
f 35-39 Stacey Brawer 45:45:00
f 35-39 Melissa Chambers 46:25:00
f 35-39 Carolyn Kreiger 47:39:00
f 35-39 Tonya Maurer 57:33:00
f 40-44 Sandra Shaw 38:40:00
f 40-44 Sheila Clothier 38:42:00
f 40-44 Lesia Jones 39:42:00
f 40-44 Dawn Disbrow 40:50:00
f 40-44 Leslie Taylor-Oring 40:57:00
f 40-44 Lana Hulsebus 41:32:00
f 40-44 Laurie Rodabaugh 46:40:00
f 45-49 Cindy Kezele 35:39:00
f 45-49 Karen Budden 38:24:00
f 45-49 Crys Nelson 38:26:00
f 45-49 Sharon Rodriguez 38:45:00
f 45-49 Deborah Madaras 39:18:00
f 45-49 Carole Stevens 40:23:00
f 45-49 Rosemary Marlatt 41:58:00
f 45-49 Lynn Sagar 41:59:00
f 45-49 Barbara Albanese TBA
f 50-54 Cecilia Krajewski 49:24:00
f 55-59 Sharon Magrath TBA
f 60&over Tina Hayward 40:30:00
m 14&under Lukas Genther 30:13:00
m 14&under Joe Sweet 31:45:00
m 14&under Tyler VerMeulen 37:53:00
m 14&under Tory Johnson-Machin 40:17:00
m 14&under Sam VerMeulen 42:06:00
m 14&under Dustin Madaras 42:58:00
m 14&under Kyle Hadley 48:11:00
m 15-19 Steven Genther 24:20:00
m 15-19 Daniel  Genther 25:59:00
m 15-19 Chris Ryan 26:58:00
m 15-19 John Ryan 31:12:00
m 15-19 Joe Culp 31:26:00
m 15-19 Tyler Sears 32:30:00
m 15-19 Michael Peavyhouse 33:19:00
m 15-19 Brandon Osterhouse 35:19:00
m 20-24 Jim Webber 26:36:00
m 20-24 Aaron Ruhlig 26:54:00
m 20-24 Bill Kannenberg 30:12:00
m 20-24 Matt Zietlow 35:55:00
m 20-24 Ryan Ramey 52:13:00
m 20-24 Matthew Santos TBA
m 25-29 Brian Detrick 31:36:00
m 25-29 John Detrick 31:41:00
m 25-29 Josh Bates 38:00:00
m 25-29 Josh Lambrix 38:39:00
m 25-29 Dennis Tuckowski 39:19:00
m 25-29 William Magonga 43:24:00
m 25-29 Brian Argo 49:03:00
m 25-29 Andrew Hingsley TBA
m 30-34 Jared Glover 27:06:00
m 30-34 Jeff Layne 29:41:00
m 30-34 Scott Ketchum 30:55:00
m 30-34 Matt Wright 31:52:00
m 30-34 Sean Kelly 35:18:00
m 30-34 Bryan Kirby 47:57:00
m 35-39 Gale Fischer 26:15:00
m 35-39 Tom Krause 27:11:00
m 35-39 Troy Fuller 31:49:00
m 35-39 Jim Smith 35:23:00
m 35-39 Brent Kreiger 36:56:00
m 35-39 Kelly Porter 41:29:00
m 35-39 Jeff Sweet 41:37:00
m 35-39 Peter Szczesny 43:48:00
m 35-39 Brock Swartzle 45:08:00
m 35-39 Michael VanMiddlesworth 45:09:00
m 35-39 Chris Jeffrey 48:36:00
m 35-39 Jim Tomak 57:32:00
m 40-44 Joe Hulsebus 27:42:00
m 40-44 Ron Newhouse 29:01:00
m 40-44 Andrew Weeks 29:52:00
m 40-44 John Schimpf 31:57:00
m 40-44 Joe Medaras 37:50:00
m 40-44 John Pula 38:03:00
m 40-44 Anthony Gensterblum 40:35:00
m 40-44 Joel Weeks 40:56:00
m 40-44 David DeBoer 44:04:00
m 40-44 Jon Budden 45:44:00
m 40-44 Michael Albanese TBA
m 45-49 P. Jeff Colquhoun 27:37:00
m 45-49 John Evans 31:59:00
m 45-49 Arya Jayatilaka 33:58:00
m 45-49 Eric Zeeb 34:42:00
m 45-49 Mike Willy 40:37:00
m 45-49 Raymond Mickus 44:10:00
m 50-54 Stephen Skegg 28:03:00
m 50-54 Mark Sigfrids 32:40:00
m 50-54 Jim Hill 32:54:00
m 50-54 Ricky Perry 33:55:00
m 50-54 Randy Fielder 34:04:00
m 50-54 David Krajewski 36:07:00
m 50-54 Bill Gephart 37:52:00
m 50-54 Rick Chaney 39:17:00
m 50-54 Marty Feilen 42:44:00
m 50-54 Jim Matthews 44:56:00
m 50-54 Frank Maston TBA
m 50-54 Fernando Cruz TBA
m 55-59 Donald VanderMeer 30:27:00
m 55-59 Vere Shindeldecker 34:51:00
m 55-59 John Shubnell 37:55:00
m 55-59 Mack Jones 38:20:00
m 55-59 Charles Bowden 40:32:00
m 55-59 Charles McNinch 41:09:00
m 55-59 Bill VerMeulen 42:05:00
m 55-59 Mike Ferguson 43:25:00
m 55-59 Steve Penix 47:17:00
m 55-59 Alain Munyanshongore 48:42:00
m 55-59 Tom Magrath TBA
m 60&over Don Rand 37:37:00
m 60&over Douglas Bradley 39:26:00
m 60&over David Hudson 40:27:00
m 60&over Charlie Broberg 41:52:00
m 60&over Jim Collins 42:39:00
m 60&over Wayne Wyatt 50:31:00
       
  Walk Awards    
f   Nancy Strong 25:54:00
f   Allysa Robison 25:56:00
f   Jane Matthews 26:10:00
m   Phillip Scramlin 28:16:00
m   Rick Miller 29:27:00
m   Phillip D. Scramlin 30:14:00


comments to Jay Weessies
Page Created May 29, 2006