2004 Run/Walk to Climax Results

Run to Climax
G Age Name Time Pace
F 14 & U Abby Radomsky 44:29:00 10:14:59
F 15-19 Emily Letts 29:40:00 6:50:08
F 15-19 Kaitlin Harvey 31:22:00 7:13:38
F 15-19 Marie VanZandt 31:23:00 7:13:52
F 15-19 Brittany Stenman 38:56:00 8:58:15
F 15-19 Rachel Stone 41:01:00 9:27:03
F 15-19 Olivia Genther 44:12:00 10:11:04
F 20-24 Danielle Smith 32:30:00 7:29:19
F 20-24 Erin Kelly 35:24:00 8:09:24
F 20-24 Meghan Tandy 35:29:00 8:10:33
F 20-24 Megan Kleinneksky 39:23:00 9:04:28
F 20-24 Andrea Haber 42:04:00 9:41:34
F 25-29 Angela Justice 33:27:00 7:42:27
F 25-29 Traci Ludwig 34:58:00 8:03:25
F 25-29 Carrie Long 37:21:00 8:36:22
F 25-29 Karrie Cook 40:37:00 9:21:31
F 25-29 Kellee Ferry 41:22:00 9:31:53
F 25-29 Jacquelyn Riley 44:58:00 10:21:40
F 25-29 Sarah Burnham 45:35:00 10:30:11
F 30-34 Sara Williams 30:50:00 7:06:16
F 30-34 Melissa Hamilton 32:48:00 7:33:27
F 30-34 Richelle Harkins 40:37:00 9:21:31
F 30-34 Tangi Hodulik 44:15:00 10:11:45
F 30-34 Felicia Weber 49:50:00 11:28:56
F 35-39 Chris Coppock 36:05:00 8:18:51
F 35-39 Lori Wile 36:22:00 8:22:46
F 35-39 Kathy Bensley 39:31:00 9:06:19
F 35-39 Sally Stephenson 43:56:00 10:07:22
F 35-39 Jill Hargrove 49:49:00 11:28:43
F 40-44 Amy Dodson 33:18:00 7:40:22
F 40-44 Patricia Thornburg 38:16:00 8:49:02
F 40-44 Rebecca Klein 38:58:00 8:58:43
F 40-44 Julie Montgomery 39:49:00 9:10:28
F 40-44 Susan Smith 43:35:00 10:02:32
F 40-44 Pamela Secreast 43:36:00 10:02:46
F 40-44 Christina Thomas 46:54:00 10:48:23
F 45-49 Peggy Zeeb 30:18:00 6:58:54
F 45-49 Pam Yezza 34:18:00 7:54:12
F 45-49 Edith Lane 36:29:00 8:24:23
F 45-49 Sharon Rodriguez 38:33:00 8:52:57
F 45-49 Rosann Berger 40:55:00 9:25:40
F 45-49 Barbara Albanese 49:05:00 11:18:34
F 50-54 Linda Burnham 45:36:00 10:30:25
F 50-54 Violet Elder 46:57:00 10:49:05
F 50-54 Shari Magrath 49:23:00 11:22:43
F 50-54 Jane Feilen 51:11:00 11:47:36
F 60 + Jane Rolfe 47:15:00 10:53:14
F 60 + Mary Demattia 50:17:00 11:35:10
M 14 & U Ben Jacobs 29:08:00 6:42:46
M 14 & U Devon Doxey 31:00:00 7:08:34
M 14 & U Thomas Meeker 33:21:00 7:41:04
M 14 & U Rich Campbell 35:43:00 8:13:47
M 14 & U Anthony Brenner 40:15:00 9:16:27
M 14 & U Dustin Bowdish 56:47:00 13:05:01
M 15-19 Steven Genther 25:27:00 5:51:51
M 15-19 David DeMulder 26:54:00 6:11:53
M 15-19 Daniel Genther 30:34:00 7:02:35
M 15-19 Ryan Montgomery 32:15:00 7:25:51
M 15-19 Travis Schau 33:30:00 7:43:08
M 15-19 Joel Fuce 37:58:00 8:44:53
M 20-24 Kurtis Marlowe 26:21:00 6:04:17
M 20-24 Terrence Rindler 28:30:00 6:34:01
M 20-24 Jarod Kelly 28:30:00 6:34:01
M 20-24 Robert Sellers 29:17:00 6:44:50
M 20-24 Brandon Purk 31:57:00 7:21:42
M 20-24 Ryan Rindler 34:51:00 8:01:48
M 20-24 Ryan Gephardt 37:17:00 8:35:26
M 20-24 David Stone 40:59:00 9:26:35
M 25-29 Steve Long 26:44:00 6:09:35
M 25-29 Dan Budd 34:35:00 7:58:07
M 25-29 Aaron Mertens 44:59:00 10:21:53
M 30-34 Mike Holik 23:42:00 5:27:39
M 30-34 Merlin Elsner 34:42:00 7:59:43
M 30-34 Andy Seiser 36:24:00 8:23:14
M 30-34 Chuck Brenner 40:01:00 9:13:14
M 30-34 Andrew Holmes 41:08:00 9:28:40
M 30-34 Martin Clinard 41:09:00 9:28:54
M 35-39 Gale Fischer 27:17:00 6:17:11
M 35-39 Matt Hodulik 30:12:00 6:57:31
M 35-39 Joel Koestner 31:31:00 7:15:43
M 35-39 Eric Clarke 33:18:00 7:40:22
M 35-39 Ken Stastny 33:43:00 7:46:08
M 35-39 Jack Veldboom 33:49:00 7:47:31
M 35-39 Al Ludwig 34:00:00 7:50:03
M 35-39 Brian Campbell 35:53:00 8:16:05
M 35-39 Tim Meeker 36:16:00 8:21:23
M 35-39 Brian Moon 37:27:00 8:37:45
M 35-39 David Bowdish 39:54:00 9:11:37
M 35-39 Joel Weeks 43:56:00 10:07:22
M 35-39 Alan Radomski 44:29:00 10:14:59
M 40-44 Bob Bensley 29:44:00 6:51:04
M 40-44 Andrew Weeks 29:58:00 6:54:17
M 40-44 Craig Harding 31:42:00 7:18:15
M 40-44 Roger Green 35:31:00 8:11:01
M 40-44 Mark Malloy 35:43:00 8:13:47
M 40-44 Dennis Shipe 37:22:00 8:36:35
M 40-44 Thomas Brazina 37:33:00 8:39:07
M 40-44 Bruce Horn 39:29:00 9:05:51
M 40-44 Bob Doxey 40:44:00 9:23:08
M 40-44 Michael Albanese 49:04:00 11:18:20
M 45-49 P. Jeff Colquhoun 26:23:00 6:04:45
M 45-49 Joseph Lerczak 30:52:00 7:06:44
M 45-49 Jim Rindler 34:22:00 7:55:07
M 45-49 Eric Zeeb 35:19:00 8:08:15
M 45-49 Bill Gephardt 37:05:00 8:32:40
M 45-49 Steve Secreast 47:26:00 10:55:46
M 45-49 Joe Cassel 48:17:00 11:07:31
M 50-54 Dan Washburn 25:53:00 5:57:50
M 50-54 Mark Sigfrids 28:47:00 6:37:56
M 50-54 Ivan Fink 29:32:00 6:48:18
M 50-54 Randy Fielder 31:09:00 7:10:39
M 50-54 Dave Parham 31:13:00 7:11:34
M 50-54 Rick Chaney 32:59:00 7:35:59
M 50-54 Mike Betzner 33:20:00 7:40:50
M 50-54 Randy Schau 33:31:00 7:43:22
M 50-54 Jim Hagon 38:21:00 8:50:11
M 50-54 Bob Burnham 38:29:00 8:52:02
M 50-54 James Lawrence 39:50:00 9:10:41
M 50-54 Marty Feilen 39:51:00 9:10:55
M 50-54 Gary Longman 41:15:00 9:30:17
M 50-54 Millard Elder 41:25:00 9:32:35
M 50-54 Daryl Letts 42:11:00 9:43:11
M 50-54 Steve Penix 43:17:00 9:58:23
M 50-54 Frank Maston 58:13:00 13:24:50
M 55-59 Bob Byers 29:56:00 6:53:49
M 55-59 John Farrow 31:29:00 7:15:15
M 55-59 Gary Lake 31:49:00 7:19:52
M 55-59 Brad Behrman 32:51:00 7:34:09
M 55-59 Mack Jones 36:19:00 8:22:04
M 55-59 Jim Collins 38:30:00 8:52:15
M 55-59 Tom Magrath 49:24:00 11:22:57
M 60 + Charlie Broberg 40:17:00 9:16:55
M 60 + Frank Wallace 44:16:00 10:11:59
M 60 + Ron Dorr 47:22:00 10:54:50
Walk to Climax
G   Name Time Pace
F   Jane Matthews 25:32:00 12:46:00
F   Christy Veldboom 26:34:00 13:17:00
F   Diane Tandy 28:18:00 14:09:00
F   Melissa Barclay 31:36:00 15:48:00
F   Val Harding 31:37:00 15:48:30
F   Joyce Stewart 37:13:30 18:36:45
F   Johanna Preston 37:14:00 18:37:00
F   Debbie Chaney 37:41:00 18:50:30
F   Amy Broadhurst 39:50:00 19:55:00
F   Teresa Howe 39:51:00 19:55:30
F   Ayn Shipe 40:10:00 20:05:00
M   Colton Veldboom 31:16:00 15:38:00
M   Chase Veldboom 37:13:00 18:36:30
















Back to Run to Climax