Run To Climax 2000: Results by Age Group

[See below for Results by Time]


Female Results
Langworthy Allison 30:20:30 F 15-19
Greca Janice 32:06:00 F 15-19
Dault Amy 37:09:00 F 15-19
Kaminsky Liz 37:17:30 F 15-19
Fry Megan 37:35:00 F 15-19
Deschoff Annie 40:09:00 F 15-19
Galmische Amanda 51:12:00 F 15-19
Quandt Cari 33:29:00 F 20-24
Metzgar Cori 33:51:00 F 20-24
Shafer Elizabeth 33:54:00 F 20-24
Jedele Sarah 34:32:00 F 20-24
Arend Emily 34:39:00 F 20-24
Faraj Jamila 38:06:00 F 20-24
Krolikowski Lana 40:46:00 F 20-24
McKenzie Heather 44:45:00 F 20-24
White Holly 46:05:00 F 20-24
Romo Sarah 47:42:00 F 20-24
Hinga Erika 49:52:30 F 20-24
Szafranski Tonya 30:58:00 F 25-29
King Sally 33:26:00 F 25-29
Bruininks Jorita 33:39:00 F 25-29
Bennett Tina 34:35:00 F 25-29
Mohnke Cristal 37:23:00 F 25-29
Longman Sandy 40:04:00 F 25-29
Zuiderveen Amy  43:23:00 F 25-29
Jankowski Stacie 44:42:30 F 25-29
Hinton Kristen 30:33:00 F 30-34
Smittendorf Tomissa 35:50:00 F 30-34
Hamilton Missy 36:06:00 F 30-34
Hybels Carrie 36:51:00 F 30-34
Sweet Sue 38:28:00 F 30-34
Creel Ginger 40:54:00 F 30-34
Smith Kelly 41:08:00 F 30-34
Dupuis Mary 43:12:00 F 30-34
Sundman Michelle 44:42:00 F 30-34
Brown Darla 31:54:00 F 35-39
Wallace Lori 32:13:00 F 35-39
Collins Lori 34:09:00 F 35-39
Lodes Marian 38:02:00 F 35-39
Aylward Paula 43:11:00 F 35-39
Trempler Laura 47:07:00 F 35-39
O'Donnell Susan 52:06:00 F 35-39
Standish Susan 31:18:00 F 40-44
Sherwood Kathleen 34:08:00 F 40-44
Himebaugh Diane 34:32:30 F 40-44
Gokey Carole 35:48:00 F 40-44
Hammons-Mairs Barb 40:03:00 F 40-44
Bundy Rose 35:30:00 F 45-49
Pitt Adele 35:32:00 F 45-49
Young Becky 36:28:00 F 45-49
Hosner Barbara 41:08:40 F 60 & over

Male Results
Rindler Terrence 25:23:00 M 15-19
Cruz Pete 31:45:00 M 15-19
Purk Brandon 31:49:00 M 15-19
Detrick Brian 31:50:00 M 15-19
Detrick John 31:50:30 M 15-19
Dault Dan  34:57:00 M 15-19
Shields AJ 37:20:00 M 15-19
Al-Attiya Abdulla 25:22:00 M 20-24
Williams Louis 26:27:00 M 20-24
Kelly Jared 27:00:00 M 20-24
Kobza Paul 29:09:00 M 20-24
Hughey Brennan 29:46:00 M 20-24
Case Matt 30:20:00 M 20-24
Longman Mike 35:14:00 M 20-24
Buininks Aaron 24:58:00 M 25-29
Foote Joshua 27:28:00 M 25-29
Kudary Brian 30:19:00 M 25-29
Longman Chad 35:26:00 M 25-29
Vezeau Robert 36:35:00 M 25-29
TRUE Timothy 36:49:00 M 25-29
Northuis Mike 24:20:00 M 30-34
Chamberlin Scott 25:10:00 M 30-34
Hicks Steve  28:24:00 M 30-34
Sweet Jeff 33:38:00 M 30-34
Arbutante Joe 34:32:00 M 30-34
Schau Rich 36:21:00 M 30-34
Kerr John 42:22:00 M 30-34
Bartholomew Brad 43:56:00 M 30-34
Hardies Tom 26:43:00 M 35-39
Franklin Brian 30:53:00 M 35-39
Green Roger 32:23:00 M 35-39
Mairs John 32:39:00 M 35-39
Morrison Bill 34:56:00 M 35-39
Krucki Chris 36:07:00 M 35-39
Harding Craig 37:17:00 M 35-39
Hinga Clark 48:41:00 M 35-39
Berch Matthew 49:52:00 M 35-39
Young Wayne 25:30:00 M 40-44
Colquhoun Jeff 25:35:00 M 40-44
Staudacher Greg 27:15:00 M 40-44
Zeihmer Ted 29:23:00 M 40-44
Dault Larry 29:43:00 M 40-44
Leven Frank 30:08:00 M 40-44
Tomczak Michael 30:09:00 M 40-44
Cruz Fernando 31:01:00 M 40-44
Mishler Jim 31:03:00 M 40-44
Collins Tom 38:39:00 M 40-44
Hilliard Mark 39:17:00 M 40-44
Matthews Jim 40:06:00 M 40-44
Washburn Dan  25:16:00 M 45-49
Ferguson Steve  29:16:00 M 45-49
Parham Dave 31:02:00 M 45-49
Fielder Randy 31:24:00 M 45-49
Shugars Dale 32:14:00 M 45-49
Miller Mike 32:58:00 M 45-49
Chaney Rick 32:58:30 M 45-49
Briegel Brian 34:23:00 M 45-49
Owel Steven 35:56:00 M 45-49
Haas Fred 36:54:00 M 45-49
Burnham Bob 37:04:00 M 45-49
Longman Gary 39:54:00 M 45-49
Maston Franklin 59:04:00 M 45-49
Dubnicka John 31:22:00 M 50-54
Penix Steve 36:32:00 M 50-54
Hinga Mike 43:14:00 M 50-54
Johnson Patrick 32:24:00 M 55-59
Collins Jim 37:18:00 M 55-59
Zuiderveen Ronald 43:14:30 M 55-59
Smith Rod 30:46:00 M 60 & over
Wallace Frank 37:30:00 M 60 & over
Hosner Albert 41:08:20 M 60 & over
Quandt Eldor 41:41:00 M 60 & over

Run To Climax 2000: Results by Time

1 Northuis Mike 24:20:00 M 30-34
2 Buininks Aaron 24:58:00 M 25-29
3 Chamberlin Scott 25:10:00 M 30-34
4 Washburn Dan  25:16:00 M 45-49
5 Al-Attiya Abdulla 25:22:00 M 20-24
6 Rindler Terrence 25:23:00 M 15-19
7 Young Wayne 25:30:00 M 40-44
8 Colquhoun Jeff 25:35:00 M 40-44
9 Williams Louis 26:27:00 M 20-24
10 Hardies Tom 26:43:00 M 35-39
11 Kelly Jared 27:00:00 M 20-24
12 Staudacher Greg 27:15:00 M 40-44
13 Foote Joshua 27:28:00 M 25-29
14 Hicks Steve  28:24:00 M 30-34
15 Kobza Paul 29:09:00 M 20-24
16 Ferguson Steve  29:16:00 M 45-49
17 Zeihmer Ted 29:23:00 M 40-44
18 Dault Larry 29:43:00 M 40-44
19 Hughey Brennan 29:46:00 M 20-24
20 Leven Frank 30:08:00 M 40-44
21 Tomczak Michael 30:09:00 M 40-44
22 Kudary Brian 30:19:00 M 25-29
23 Case Matt 30:20:00 M 20-24
24 Langworthy Allison 30:20:30 F 15-19
25 Hinton Kristen 30:33:00 F 30-34
26 Smith Rod 30:46:00 M 60 & over
27 Franklin Brian 30:53:00 M 35-39
28 Szafranski Tonya 30:58:00 F 25-29
29 Cruz Fernando 31:01:00 M 40-44
30 Parham Dave 31:02:00 M 45-49
31 Mishler Jim 31:03:00 M 40-44
32 Standish Susan 31:18:00 F 40-44
33 Dubnicka John 31:22:00 M 50-54
34 Fielder Randy 31:24:00 M 45-49
35 Cruz Pete 31:45:00 M 15-19
36 Purk Brandon 31:49:00 M 15-19
37 Detrick Brian 31:50:00 M 15-19
38 Detrick John 31:50:30 M 15-19
39 Brown Darla 31:54:00 F 35-39
40 Greca Janice 32:06:00 F 15-19
41 Wallace Lori 32:13:00 F 35-39
42 Shugars Dale 32:14:00 M 45-49
43 Green Roger 32:23:00 M 35-39
44 Johnson Patrick 32:24:00 M 55-59
45 Mairs John 32:39:00 M 35-39
46 Miller Mike 32:58:00 M 45-49
47 Chaney Rick 32:58:30 M 45-49
48 King Sally 33:26:00 F 25-29
49 Quandt Cari 33:29:00 F 20-24
50 Sweet Jeff 33:38:00 M 30-34
51 Bruininks Jorita 33:39:00 F 25-29
52 Metzgar Cori 33:51:00 F 20-24
53 Shafer Elizabeth 33:54:00 F 20-24
54 Sherwood Kathleen 34:08:00 F 40-44
55 Collins Lori 34:09:00 F 35-39
56 Briegel Brian 34:23:00 M 45-49
57 Jedele Sarah 34:32:00 F 20-24
58 Arbutante Joe 34:32:00 M 30-34
59 Himebaugh Diane 34:32:30 F 40-44
60 Bennett Tina 34:35:00 F 25-29
61 Arend Emily 34:39:00 F 20-24
62 Morrison Bill 34:56:00 M 35-39
63 Dault Dan  34:57:00 M 15-19
64 Longman Mike 35:14:00 M 20-24
65 Longman Chad 35:26:00 M 25-29
66 Bundy Rose 35:30:00 F 45-49
67 Pitt Adele 35:32:00 F 45-49
68 Gokey Carole 35:48:00 F 40-44
69 Smittendorf Tomissa 35:50:00 F 30-34
70 Owel Steven 35:56:00 M 45-49
71 Hamilton Missy 36:06:00 F 30-34
72 Krucki Chris 36:07:00 M 35-39
73 Schau Rich 36:21:00 M 30-34
74 Young Becky 36:28:00 F 45-49
75 Penix Steve 36:32:00 M 50-54
76 Vezeau Robert 36:35:00 M 25-29
77 TRUE Timothy 36:49:00 M 25-29
78 Hybels Carrie 36:51:00 F 30-34
79 Haas Fred 36:54:00 M 45-49
80 Burnham Bob 37:04:00 M 45-49
81 Dault Amy 37:09:00 F 15-19
82 Harding Craig 37:17:00 M 35-39
83 Kaminsky Liz 37:17:30 F 15-19
84 Collins Jim 37:18:00 M 55-59
85 Shields AJ 37:20:00 M 15-19
86 Mohnke Cristal 37:23:00 F 25-29
87 Wallace Frank 37:30:00 M 60 & over
88 Fry Megan 37:35:00 F 15-19
89 Lodes Marian 38:02:00 F 35-39
90 Faraj Jamila 38:06:00 F 20-24
91 Sweet Sue 38:28:00 F 30-34
92 Collins Tom 38:39:00 M 40-44
93 Hilliard Mark 39:17:00 M 40-44
94 Longman Gary 39:54:00 M 45-49
95 Hammons-Mairs Barb 40:03:00 F 40-44
96 Longman Sandy 40:04:00 F 25-29
97 Matthews Jim 40:06:00 M 40-44
98 Deschoff Annie 40:09:00 F 15-19
99 Krolikowski Lana 40:46:00 F 20-24
100 Creel Ginger 40:54:00 F 30-34
101 Smith Kelly 41:08:00 F 30-34
102 Hosner Albert 41:08:20 M 60 & over
103 Hosner Barbara 41:08:40 F 60 & over
104 Quandt Eldor 41:41:00 M 60 & over
105 Kerr John 42:22:00 M 30-34
106 Aylward Paula 43:11:00 F 35-39
107 Dupuis Mary 43:12:00 F 30-34
108 Hinga Mike 43:14:00 M 50-54
109 Zuiderveen Ronald 43:14:30 M 55-59
110 Zuiderveen Amy  43:23:00 F 25-29
111 Bartholomew Brad 43:56:00 M 30-34
112 Sundman Michelle 44:42:00 F 30-34
113 Jankowski Stacie 44:42:30 F 25-29
114 McKenzie Heather 44:45:00 F 20-24
115 White Holly 46:05:00 F 20-24
116 Trempler Laura 47:07:00 F 35-39
117 Romo Sarah 47:42:00 F 20-24
118 Hinga Clark 48:41:00 M 35-39
119 Berch Matthew 49:52:00 M 35-39
120 Hinga Erika 49:52:30 F 20-24
121 Galmische Amanda 51:12:00 F 15-19
122 O'Donnell Susan 52:06:00 F 35-39
123 Maston Franklin 59:04:00 M 45-49

Walk Results

Back to Run To Climax



Last Updated on 6/6/00
Email: spmtn@hotmail.com